Programação Centro-Oeste


    Segunda-Feira
  • 06:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
  • 09:30 VEM PRA CÁ
  • 11:00 BOM DIA & CIA
  • 11:15 ALÔ DOUTOR
  • 11:45 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 1ª EDIÇÃO
  • 12:15 ALTEROSA ESPORTE
  • 13:15 ALTEROSA ALERTA
  • 14:00 ALTEROSA AGORA
  • 14:20 THE THUNDERMANS
  • 15:20 FOFOCALIZANDO
  • 16:30 CASOS DE FAMÍLIA
  • 17:15 CORAÇÃO INDOMÁVEL
  • 18:00 TE DOU A VIDA
  • 18:45 AMORES VERDADEIROS
  • 19:20 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 2ª EDIÇÃO
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 RODA A RODA JEQUITI
  • 21:00 CHIQUITITAS
  • 22:15 PROGRAMA DO RATINHO
  • 23:30 ARENA SBT
  • 00:45 THE NOITE COM DANILO GENTILI
  • 01:45 OPERAÇÃO MESQUITA
  • 02:30 CONEXÃO REPÓRTER
  • 03:15 SBT BRASIL - reprise
  • 04:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
    Terça-Feira
  • 06:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
  • 09:30 VEM PRA CÁ
  • 11:00 BOM DIA & CIA
  • 11:30 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 1ª EDIÇÃO
  • 12:15 ALTEROSA ESPORTE
  • 13:15 ALTEROSA ALERTA
  • 13:45 THE THUNDERMANS
  • 14:30 FOFOCALIZANDO
  • 16:00 LIGA DOS CAMPEÕES DA EUROPA - Ao Vivo: PSG X Manchester City
  • 17:45 CORAÇÃO INDOMÁVEL
  • 18:45 TE DOU A VIDA
  • 19:20 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 2ª EDIÇÃO
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 RODA A RODA JEQUITI
  • 21:15 COPA LIBERTADORES DA AMÉRICA - Ao Vivo: Atlético-MG x Palmeiras
  • 23:15 PROGRAMA DO RATINHO
  • 00:30 THE NOITE COM DANILO GENTILI
  • 01:30 OPERAÇÃO MESQUITA
  • 02:15 CONEXÃO REPÓRTER
  • 03:15 SBT BRASIL - reprise
  • 04:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
    Quarta-Feira
  • 06:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
  • 09:30 VEM PRA CÁ
  • 11:00 BOM DIA & CIA
  • 11:30 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 1ª EDIÇÃO
  • 12:15 ALTEROSA ESPORTE
  • 13:15 ALTEROSA ALERTA
  • 14:00 ALTEROSA AGORA
  • 14:20 THE THUNDERMANS
  • 15:20 FOFOCALIZANDO
  • 16:30 CASOS DE FAMÍLIA
  • 17:15 CORAÇÃO INDOMÁVEL
  • 18:00 TE DOU A VIDA
  • 18:30 A USURPADORA
  • 19:00 AMORES VERDADEIROS - Último Capítulo
  • 19:20 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 2ª EDIÇÃO
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 RODA A RODA JEQUITI
  • 21:00 CHIQUITITAS
  • 22:30 PRA GANHAR É SÓ RODAR
  • 23:00 PROGRAMA DO RATINHO
  • 00:30 THE NOITE COM DANILO GENTILI
  • 01:15 EXTERMINADORES DO ALÉM
  • 01:45 OPERAÇÃO MESQUITA
  • 02:15 CONEXÃO REPÓRTER
  • 03:15 SBT BRASIL - reprise
  • 04:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
    Quinta-Feira
  • 06:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
  • 09:30 VEM PRA CÁ
  • 11:00 BOM DIA & CIA
  • 11:30 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 1ª EDIÇÃO
  • 12:15 ALTEROSA ESPORTE
  • 13:15 ALTEROSA ALERTA
  • 14:00 ALTEROSA AGORA
  • 14:20 THE THUNDERMANS
  • 15:20 FOFOCALIZANDO
  • 16:30 CASOS DE FAMÍLIA
  • 17:30 CORAÇÃO INDOMÁVEL
  • 18:30 TE DOU A VIDA
  • 19:20 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 2ª EDIÇÃO
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 RODA A RODA JEQUITI
  • 21:00 CHIQUITITAS
  • 22:15 PROGRAMA DO RATINHO
  • 23:15 A PRAÇA É NOSSA
  • 00:45 THE NOITE COM DANILO GENTILI
  • 01:45 OPERAÇÃO MESQUITA
  • 02:30 CONEXÃO REPÓRTER
  • 03:15 SBT BRASIL - reprise
  • 04:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
    Sexta-Feira
  • 06:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO
  • 09:30 VEM PRA CÁ
  • 11:00 BOM DIA & CIA
  • 11:30 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 1ª EDIÇÃO
  • 12:15 ALTEROSA ESPORTE
  • 13:15 ALTEROSA ALERTA
  • 14:00 ALTEROSA AGORA
  • 14:20 THE THUNDERMANS
  • 15:20 FOFOCALIZANDO
  • 16:30 CASOS DE FAMÍLIA
  • 17:30 CORAÇÃO INDOMÁVEL
  • 18:30 TE DOU A VIDA
  • 19:20 ALTEROSA ALERTA - 2ª EDIÇÃO
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 RODA A RODA JEQUITI
  • 22:15 PROGRAMA DO RATINHO
  • 23:15 SHOW DO MILHÃO - Pic Pay
  • 01:00 THE NOITE COM DANILO GENTILI
  • 01:45 OPERAÇÃO MESQUITA
  • 02:15 CONEXÃO REPÓRTER
  • 03:15 SBT BRASIL - reprise
  • 04:00 BIG BANG, A TEORIA
    Sábado
  • 06:00 SÁBADO ANIMADO
  • 09:00 VIAÇÃO CIPÓ - Reprise
  • 09:30 DON & JUAN E SUA HISTÓRIA
  • 10:00 FLASH MINAS
  • 10:30 SÁBADO ANIMADO
  • 12:30 BOLA NA ÁREA
  • 13:15 CAFÉ COM TV
  • 14:15 PROGRAMA RAUL GIL
  • 17:45 A FANTÁSTICA MÁQUINA DE SONHOS
  • 19:45 SBT BRASIL
  • 20:30 CHIQUITITAS
  • 21:30 BAKE OFF BRASIL - CEREJA DO BOLO
  • 22:30 BAKE OFF BRASIL - MÃO NA MASSA
  • 00:15 NOTÍCIAS IMPRESSIONANTES
  • 02:15 SOBRENATURAL
  • 05:45 JORNAL DA SEMANA
    Domingo
  • 06:00 JORNAL DA SEMANA
  • 07:00 PÉ NA ESTRADA
  • 07:30 SBT SPORTS
  • 08:15 SEMPRE BEM
  • 09:00 CENTRO-OESTE CAP
  • 10:05 VIAÇÃO CIPÓ - Inédito
  • 11:00 DOMINGO LEGAL
  • 15:00 ELIANA
  • 19:45 SORTEIO DA TELESENA
  • 20:00 PROGRAMA SILVIO SANTOS
  • 00:00 INVESTIGAÇÃO CRIMINAL
  • 00:45 CINEMA DE GRAÇA: O Cachorro Bombeiro
  • 02:15 CRIMES GRAVES
  • 03:00 LASSIE
  • 03:30 RIN-TIN-TIN
  • 04:00 PRIMEIRO IMPACTO

NOSSOS PROGRAMAS

VER MAIS